赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
冰岛乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
VS |
西班牙U23 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
利达 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
普西特 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
迈帕 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
查普斯 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
基柏 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 待定 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
EC圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿根廷U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U23 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
爱沙乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
塔林FC |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
代格福什 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
北雪平 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
波兰丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
联乐 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
路伦士高格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
福沃 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
苏那达 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比亚森 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
舒尔本女足 |
VS |
DLR波浪女足 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚沃FC女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
莫尔 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森彼得林 |
VS |
度巴拉卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
圣普里埃斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯联B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
波城 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔奥维尔 |
VS |
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
提森斯 |
VS |
萨古伊罗斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查迪利 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SV多瑙 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢梅扎恩 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
皇家维琴察 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
赞比亚女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
贝斯萨巴 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
辛特罗尼克 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
波兰丙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
里约乙 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
苏扎 |
VS |
尼泰罗埃 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |